r/GlobalOffensive • u/DrunkenFeral • 7h ago
Gameplay | Esports Luchov vs Aurora, Inferno Fragmovie
From auroragamingg instagram
r/GlobalOffensive • u/AutoModerator • 19d ago
Welcome to Matchmaking Monday! This is the weekly megathread where you can share your experiences, complaints, and feedback related to:
Feel free to discuss your matchmaking experience, rant or vent, discuss ideas & share feedback for improvement, and talk about your recent games.
Keep in mind that there is a limited amount of information available about these systems and how they work to keep them effective. If you have questions, here are some resources to review:
Trust Factor
Ranks
Bans
Give Feedback:
Report Cheaters:
While we encourage discussion about these topics, as a reminder, the following are not allowed. Note this isn't an exhaustive list, and you should review the r/GlobalOffensive Rules before commenting.
This weekly discussion thread does not change any of our existing submission rules - you're still allowed to discuss these topics elsewhere on the subreddit as usual, but we do remove a large number of them as they quickly become repetitive and the majority have little meaningful discussion. If you decide to make a separate post instead of utilizing this thread, we encourage you to focus on starting meaningful discussion or providing constructive criticism.
r/GlobalOffensive • u/DrunkenFeral • 7h ago
From auroragamingg instagram
r/GlobalOffensive • u/sillygooseguyman • 6h ago
r/GlobalOffensive • u/TonyLab • 34m ago
Cache: 13-7
Inferno: 7-13
Mirage: 13-11
๐ช๐บ Ninjas in Pyjamas advance to Grand Final and will face ๐ช๐บ 100 Thieves or ๐ง๐ท MIBR
| Team | Rank | Diff | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ Ninjas in Pyjamas | #16 โ #14 | +19 pts | 1530 pts |
| ๐ธ๐ช HEROIC | #14 โ #15 | -16 pts | 1528 pts |
Note: VRS officially updates once per month. This is simply a prediction that might not take into account all factors that go into VRS calculations.
BME Pulse Beat III | ๐ธ๐ช Stockholm ($80k LAN) | Liquipedia | HLTV
๐ช๐บ Ninjas in Pyjamas | Liquipedia | HLTV | Official Site | Faceit | Twitter | Facebook | Instagram | Weibo | YouTube | Twitch
Roster: ๐ฉ๐ฐ sjuush | ๐ต๐ฑ xKacpersky | ๐ฉ๐ฐ stavn โ | ๐ฉ๐ช Krimbo โ | ๐ธ๐ช adamb
Coach: ๐ธ๐ช Xizt
Subs/Benched: ๐ง๐ช n0te
๐ธ๐ช HEROIC | Liquipedia | HLTV | Official Site | Twitter | Facebook | Instagram | TikTok | YouTube | Twitch
Roster: ๐ธ๐ช nilo | ๐ฉ๐ฐ Chr1zN โ | ๐ธ๐ช susp | ๐ช๐ธ Martinez | ๐ธ๐ช Brollan
Coach: ๐ฉ๐ฐ Snappi
Subs/Benched: ๐ฐ๐ฟ Alkaren
Note: Above rosters do not reflect temporary subs and may be out of date if recent changes were made
| Ninjas in Pyjamas | MAP | HEROIC |
|---|---|---|
| X | dust2 | |
| anubis | X | |
| โ | cache | |
| inferno | โ | |
| X | ancient | |
| nuke | X | |
| mirage |
| Team | K-D | ADR | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ Ninjas in Pyjamas | 1.03 | |||
| ๐ฉ๐ฐ stavn โ | 52-38 | 87.8 | +2.76% | 1.26 |
| ๐ฉ๐ฐ sjuush | 43-38 | 60.9 | +1.74% | 1.08 |
| ๐ต๐ฑ xKacpersky | 46-47 | 79.3 | -0.10% | 1.03 |
| ๐ธ๐ช adamb | 42-42 | 79.6 | -0.56% | 1.03 |
| ๐ฉ๐ช Krimbo โ | 29-43 | 58.3 | -3.17% | 0.73 |
| ๐ธ๐ช HEROIC | 1.05 | |||
| ๐ธ๐ช nilo | 54-40 | 86.6 | +1.25% | 1.31 |
| ๐ธ๐ช Brollan | 47-43 | 75.0 | +1.96% | 1.25 |
| ๐ฉ๐ฐ Chr1zN โ | 37-40 | 65.5 | +1.05% | 0.98 |
| ๐ธ๐ช susp | 34-48 | 67.0 | -2.70% | 0.93 |
| ๐ช๐ธ MartinezSa โ | 34-43 | 59.0 | -2.23% | 0.80 |
| Team | T | CT | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ Ninjas in Pyjamas | 8 | 5 | 13 |
| CT | T | ||
| ๐ธ๐ช HEROIC | 4 | 3 | 7 |
| Team | K-D | ADR | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ Ninjas in Pyjamas | 1.30 | |||
| ๐ต๐ฑ xKacpersky | 22-11 | 110.8 | +7.31% | 1.85 |
| ๐ฉ๐ฐ stavn โ | 19-9 | 106.3 | +4.45% | 1.55 |
| ๐ฉ๐ฐ sjuush | 16-11 | 66.0 | +3.67% | 1.32 |
| ๐ธ๐ช adamb | 14-12 | 86.5 | +1.02% | 1.16 |
| ๐ฉ๐ช Krimbo โ | 8-14 | 56.4 | -7.19% | 0.63 |
| ๐ธ๐ช HEROIC | 0.88 | |||
| ๐ธ๐ช Brollan | 13-17 | 84.7 | +2.73% | 1.27 |
| ๐ช๐ธ MartinezSa โ | 10-15 | 55.3 | +0.94% | 0.93 |
| ๐ฉ๐ฐ Chr1zN โ | 15-15 | 68.3 | -0.33% | 0.89 |
| ๐ธ๐ช nilo | 9-16 | 56.9 | -6.06% | 0.65 |
| ๐ธ๐ช susp | 10-17 | 65.9 | -6.54% | 0.64 |
| Team | CT | T | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ Ninjas in Pyjamas | 5 | 2 | 7 |
| T | CT | ||
| ๐ธ๐ช HEROIC | 7 | 6 | 13 |
| Team | K-D | ADR | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ Ninjas in Pyjamas | 0.87 | |||
| ๐ธ๐ช adamb | 12-15 | 80.8 | +1.00% | 1.15 |
| ๐ต๐ฑ xKacpersky | 12-17 | 62.1 | -0.38% | 1.00 |
| ๐ฉ๐ฐ sjuush | 13-12 | 56.7 | -0.05% | 0.94 |
| ๐ฉ๐ฐ stavn โ | 10-16 | 63.6 | -5.42% | 0.67 |
| ๐ฉ๐ช Krimbo โ | 8-15 | 56.5 | -5.70% | 0.60 |
| ๐ธ๐ช HEROIC | 1.28 | |||
| ๐ธ๐ช nilo | 24-11 | 115.3 | +3.18% | 1.77 |
| ๐ธ๐ช Brollan | 19-11 | 81.0 | +6.01% | 1.61 |
| ๐ฉ๐ฐ Chr1zN โ | 8-8 | 56.4 | +2.01% | 1.07 |
| ๐ธ๐ช susp | 10-14 | 61.0 | -0.31% | 1.02 |
| ๐ช๐ธ MartinezSa โ | 12-12 | 63.0 | -0.33% | 0.94 |
| Team | T | CT | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ Ninjas in Pyjamas | 5 | 8 | 13 |
| CT | T | ||
| ๐ธ๐ช HEROIC | 7 | 4 | 11 |
| Team | K-D | ADR | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ Ninjas in Pyjamas | 1.08 | |||
| ๐ฉ๐ฐ stavn โ | 23-13 | 92.5 | +8.18% | 1.70 |
| ๐ฉ๐ฐ sjuush | 14-15 | 60.1 | +1.63% | 1.07 |
| ๐ฉ๐ช Krimbo โ | 13-14 | 61.4 | +2.29% | 1.06 |
| ๐ธ๐ช adamb | 16-15 | 72.9 | -3.18% | 0.96 |
| ๐ต๐ฑ xKacpersky | 12-19 | 67.4 | -6.04% | 0.63 |
| ๐ธ๐ช HEROIC | 1.08 | |||
| ๐ธ๐ช nilo | 21-13 | 87.5 | +5.72% | 1.63 |
| ๐ธ๐ช susp | 14-17 | 72.8 | -1.48% | 1.13 |
| ๐ธ๐ช Brollan | 15-15 | 61.8 | -2.05% | 1.01 |
| ๐ฉ๐ฐ Chr1zN โ | 14-17 | 70.6 | +1.40% | 0.99 |
| ๐ช๐ธ MartinezSa โ | 12-16 | 58.8 | -6.46% | 0.65 |
This thread was created by the Post-Match Team.
PMT Discord | PMT Creator | PMT Archive
The PMT is always looking for help! If you'd want to help contribute, message u/Undercover-Cactus on Reddit, or join the Discord (encouraged but not required).
r/GlobalOffensive • u/nartouthere • 9h ago
r/GlobalOffensive • u/FACEIT_Xylo • 19h ago
In Season 9, we issued 447 toxicity bans per day. The data shows that the higher the skill, the more often accounts cross the line.
Light trash talk is allowed under the new policy, but abuse will still be punished regardless of level.
r/GlobalOffensive • u/TonyLab • 16h ago
Nuke: 13-8
Dust2: 13-5
Mirage
๐ช๐บ 100 Thieves advance to Semi Finals and will face ๐ง๐ท MIBR
| Team | Rank | Diff | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ 100 Thieves | #23 โ #19 | +13 pts | 1493 pts |
| ๐ช๐บ Sangal | #39 โ #39 | -10 pts | 1345 pts |
Note: VRS officially updates once per month. This is simply a prediction that might not take into account all factors that go into VRS calculations.
BME Pulse Beat III | ๐ธ๐ช Stockholm ($80k LAN) | Liquipedia | HLTV
๐ช๐บ 100 Thieves | Liquipedia | HLTV | Official Site | Twitter | Facebook | Instagram | TikTok | Weibo | Douyin | YouTube | Bilibili
Roster: ๐ณ๐ด rain | ๐ธ๐ช poiii | ๐ฉ๐ฐ sirah | ๐ฉ๐ฐ dev1ce | ๐ฌ๐ง Gizmy โ
Coach: ๐ฉ๐ฐ gla1ve
๐ช๐บ Sangal Esports | Liquipedia | HLTV | Official Site | Twitter | Facebook | Instagram | YouTube | Twitch
Roster: ๐น๐ท R4DYX โ | ๐ช๐ธ Joey | ๐ซ๐ฎ puuha โ | ๐ท๐ด adamS | ๐ต๐ฑ bnox
Coach: ๐ธ๐ช Jumpy
Subs/Benched: ๐ฉ๐ช pr1metapz
Note: Above rosters do not reflect temporary subs and may be out of date if recent changes were made
| 100 Thieves | MAP | Sangal |
|---|---|---|
| inferno | X | |
| X | cache | |
| nuke | โ | |
| โ | dust2 | |
| ancient | X | |
| X | anubis | |
| mirage |
| Team | K-D | ADR | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ 100 Thieves | 1.27 | |||
| ๐ฉ๐ฐ device โ | 40-19 | 105.9 | +6.80% | 1.78 |
| ๐ณ๐ด rain | 24-22 | 65.1 | +4.31% | 1.31 |
| ๐ธ๐ช poiii | 33-23 | 93.7 | +1.17% | 1.24 |
| ๐ฌ๐ง Gizmy โ | 23-22 | 62.0 | +1.30% | 1.05 |
| ๐ฉ๐ฐ sirah | 23-19 | 54.0 | -0.90% | 0.95 |
| ๐ช๐บ Sangal | 0.83 | |||
| ๐ต๐ฑ bnox | 24-28 | 74.0 | -0.01% | 0.99 |
| ๐ช๐ธ Joey | 25-28 | 74.3 | -3.50% | 0.95 |
| ๐น๐ท R4DYX โ | 20-28 | 59.0 | -1.31% | 0.85 |
| ๐ซ๐ฎ puuha โ | 17-30 | 58.2 | -3.24% | 0.69 |
| ๐ท๐ด adamS | 19-29 | 54.6 | -4.62% | 0.68 |
| Team | CT | T | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ 100 Thieves | 5 | 8 | 13 |
| T | CT | ||
| ๐ช๐บ Sangal | 7 | 1 | 8 |
| Team | K-D | ADR | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ 100 Thieves | 1.27 | |||
| ๐ฉ๐ฐ device โ | 24-10 | 104.1 | +8.46% | 2.02 |
| ๐ธ๐ช poiii | 19-15 | 101.1 | +1.76% | 1.33 |
| ๐ณ๐ด rain | 12-15 | 64.0 | +1.37% | 1.07 |
| ๐ฉ๐ฐ sirah | 11-9 | 50.4 | +0.45% | 0.99 |
| ๐ฌ๐ง Gizmy โ | 11-12 | 61.5 | -0.57% | 0.96 |
| ๐ช๐บ Sangal | 0.90 | |||
| ๐น๐ท R4DYX โ | 15-14 | 74.1 | -1.45% | 1.06 |
| ๐ช๐ธ Joey | 13-15 | 67.5 | -5.13% | 0.92 |
| ๐ต๐ฑ bnox | 12-15 | 75.5 | -0.95% | 0.91 |
| ๐ซ๐ฎ puuha โ | 11-17 | 74.2 | +0.68% | 0.89 |
| ๐ท๐ด adamS | 10-16 | 55.6 | -4.63% | 0.71 |
| Team | T | CT | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ 100 Thieves | 8 | 5 | 13 |
| CT | T | ||
| ๐ช๐บ Sangal | 4 | 1 | 5 |
| Team | K-D | ADR | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ 100 Thieves | 1.30 | |||
| ๐ณ๐ด rain | 12-7 | 66.4 | +7.74% | 1.66 |
| ๐ฉ๐ฐ device โ | 16-9 | 107.9 | +4.86% | 1.52 |
| ๐ฌ๐ง Gizmy โ | 12-10 | 62.6 | +3.49% | 1.21 |
| ๐ธ๐ช poiii | 14-8 | 85.1 | +0.49% | 1.18 |
| ๐ฉ๐ฐ sirah | 12-10 | 58.2 | -2.48% | 0.94 |
| ๐ช๐บ Sangal | 0.80 | |||
| ๐ต๐ฑ bnox | 12-13 | 72.3 | +1.09% | 1.11 |
| ๐ช๐ธ Joey | 12-13 | 82.2 | -1.59% | 1.07 |
| ๐ท๐ด adamS | 9-13 | 53.5 | -4.62% | 0.65 |
| ๐น๐ท R4DYX โ | 5-14 | 41.4 | -1.16% | 0.63 |
| ๐ซ๐ฎ puuha โ | 6-13 | 39.4 | -7.82% | 0.53 |
This thread was created by the Post-Match Team.
PMT Discord | PMT Creator | PMT Archive
The PMT is always looking for help! If you'd want to help contribute, message u/Undercover-Cactus on Reddit, or join the Discord (encouraged but not required).
r/GlobalOffensive • u/rolekrs • 5h ago
r/GlobalOffensive • u/TonyLab • 14h ago
Nuke: 16-13
Dust2: 11-13
Mirage: 13-11
| Team | Rank | Diff | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ท๐บ BB | #13 โ #10 | +62 pts | 1619 pts |
| ๐ง๐ท Legacy | #7 โ #7 | -22 pts | 1761 pts |
Note: VRS officially updates once per month. This is simply a prediction that might not take into account all factors that go into VRS calculations.
TP World Championship 2026 | ๐ฒ๐น Malta ($1m LAN) | Liquipedia | HLTV
๐ท๐บ BB Team | Liquipedia | HLTV | Faceit | YouTube
Roster: ๐ท๐บ s1ren | ๐ท๐บ zorte โ | ๐ท๐บ Magnojez | ๐ท๐บ Boombl4 โ | ๐ท๐บ d1Ledez
Coach: ๐ท๐บ Fierce
Subs/Benched: ๐ท๐บ ArtFr0st
๐ง๐ท Legacy | Liquipedia | HLTV | Faceit | Twitter | Instagram | TikTok | YouTube | Twitch
Roster: ๐ง๐ท latto | ๐ง๐ท dumau | ๐ง๐ท n1ssim | ๐ง๐ท arT โ | ๐ฆ๐ท try โ
Coach: ๐ง๐ท adr
Note: Above rosters do not reflect temporary subs and may be out of date if recent changes were made
| BB | MAP | Legacy |
|---|---|---|
| X | inferno | |
| anubis | X | |
| โ | nuke | |
| dust2 | โ | |
| X | cache | |
| ancient | X | |
| mirage |
| Team | K-D | ADR | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ท๐บ BB | 1.07 | |||
| ๐ท๐บ Magnojez | 62-50 | 82.8 | +0.57% | 1.17 |
| ๐ท๐บ d1Ledez | 55-50 | 78.4 | -0.39% | 1.08 |
| ๐ท๐บ Boombl4 โ | 49-51 | 73.4 | +0.28% | 1.06 |
| ๐ท๐บ S1ren | 44-47 | 67.9 | +0.51% | 1.02 |
| ๐ท๐บ zorte โ | 54-49 | 63.6 | +0.53% | 1.01 |
| ๐ง๐ท Legacy | 0.96 | |||
| ๐ง๐ท latto | 55-48 | 76.7 | +3.38% | 1.23 |
| ๐ฆ๐ท try โ | 62-54 | 85.9 | +0.96% | 1.12 |
| ๐ง๐ท n1ssim | 43-50 | 66.7 | -0.71% | 0.91 |
| ๐ง๐ท dumau | 45-52 | 70.4 | -2.12% | 0.83 |
| ๐ง๐ท arT โ | 38-61 | 55.0 | -3.36% | 0.73 |
| Team | T | CT | OT1CT:T | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ท๐บ BB | 4 | 8 | 3:1 | 16 |
| CT | T | OT1T:CT | ||
| ๐ง๐ท Legacy | 8 | 4 | 0:1 | 13 |
| Team | K-D | ADR | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ท๐บ BB | 1.12 | |||
| ๐ท๐บ Boombl4 โ | 21-19 | 84.6 | +3.19% | 1.26 |
| ๐ท๐บ d1Ledez | 21-18 | 74.7 | +1.76% | 1.18 |
| ๐ท๐บ zorte โ | 24-16 | 63.6 | +3.07% | 1.17 |
| ๐ท๐บ Magnojez | 21-20 | 77.2 | -2.41% | 1.01 |
| ๐ท๐บ S1ren | 16-19 | 77.9 | -1.28% | 0.99 |
| ๐ง๐ท Legacy | 0.94 | |||
| ๐ฆ๐ท try โ | 29-18 | 94.9 | +2.59% | 1.37 |
| ๐ง๐ท latto | 22-17 | 80.1 | +4.17% | 1.30 |
| ๐ง๐ท n1ssim | 18-21 | 76.8 | -0.96% | 0.90 |
| ๐ง๐ท dumau | 12-22 | 51.9 | -4.02% | 0.58 |
| ๐ง๐ท arT โ | 10-25 | 48.2 | -6.10% | 0.56 |
| Team | CT | T | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ท๐บ BB | 7 | 4 | 11 |
| T | CT | ||
| ๐ง๐ท Legacy | 5 | 8 | 13 |
| Team | K-D | ADR | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ท๐บ BB | 1.02 | |||
| ๐ท๐บ S1ren | 19-15 | 88.2 | +2.30% | 1.30 |
| ๐ท๐บ zorte โ | 17-16 | 75.6 | -0.94% | 1.06 |
| ๐ท๐บ Magnojez | 16-16 | 67.8 | +0.02% | 0.99 |
| ๐ท๐บ Boombl4 โ | 14-17 | 65.0 | -1.23% | 0.98 |
| ๐ท๐บ d1Ledez | 13-17 | 65.2 | -4.58% | 0.79 |
| ๐ง๐ท Legacy | 1.08 | |||
| ๐ฆ๐ท try โ | 23-17 | 101.5 | +4.06% | 1.41 |
| ๐ง๐ท latto | 15-15 | 78.1 | +3.63% | 1.24 |
| ๐ง๐ท n1ssim | 13-14 | 64.8 | +1.75% | 1.07 |
| ๐ง๐ท dumau | 19-14 | 91.2 | -2.34% | 1.03 |
| ๐ง๐ท arT โ | 10-20 | 43.6 | -3.20% | 0.64 |
| Team | CT | T | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ท๐บ BB | 7 | 6 | 13 |
| T | CT | ||
| ๐ง๐ท Legacy | 5 | 6 | 11 |
| Team | K-D | ADR | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ท๐บ BB | 1.11 | |||
| ๐ท๐บ Magnojez | 25-14 | 104.5 | +4.73% | 1.58 |
| ๐ท๐บ d1Ledez | 21-15 | 96.0 | +1.22% | 1.34 |
| ๐ท๐บ Boombl4 โ | 14-15 | 68.3 | -1.71% | 0.91 |
| ๐ท๐บ S1ren | 9-13 | 35.5 | +0.87% | 0.87 |
| ๐ท๐บ zorte โ | 13-17 | 51.7 | -1.05% | 0.86 |
| ๐ง๐ท Legacy | 0.95 | |||
| ๐ง๐ท latto | 18-16 | 71.4 | +2.18% | 1.23 |
| ๐ง๐ท arT โ | 18-16 | 74.6 | -0.20% | 1.12 |
| ๐ง๐ท dumau | 14-16 | 72.1 | +0.39% | 1.01 |
| ๐ง๐ท n1ssim | 12-15 | 56.5 | -2.86% | 0.79 |
| ๐ฆ๐ท try โ | 10-19 | 59.5 | -4.11% | 0.61 |
This thread was created by the Post-Match Team.
PMT Discord | PMT Creator | PMT Archive
The PMT is always looking for help! If you'd want to help contribute, message u/Undercover-Cactus on Reddit, or join the Discord (encouraged but not required).
r/GlobalOffensive • u/coolantdrinker8 • 12h ago
Started happening randomly, tried restarting pc, verified game files, closed down every app. Took a 3 hour break from cs and came back to that, anyone knows what might cause it?
r/GlobalOffensive • u/DrunkenFeral • 16h ago
r/GlobalOffensive • u/TonyLab • 19h ago
Cache: 13-11
Inferno: 13-4
Mirage
| Team | Rank | Diff | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| ๐น๐ท Aurora | #5 โ #5 | +13 pts | 1847 pts |
| ๐ 9z | #11 โ #11 | -5 pts | 1557 pts |
Note: VRS officially updates once per month. This is simply a prediction that might not take into account all factors that go into VRS calculations.
TP World Championship 2026 | ๐ฒ๐น Malta ($1m LAN) | Liquipedia | HLTV
๐น๐ท Aurora Gaming | Liquipedia | HLTV | Faceit | Twitter | Instagram | YouTube | Twitch
Roster: ๐น๐ท XANTARES | ๐น๐ท Wicadia | ๐น๐ท woxic โ | ๐ซ๐ฎ Jimpphat | ๐ฒ๐ฐ kyxsan โ
Coach: ๐ฌ๐ง ashhh
Subs/Benched: ๐น๐ท MAJ3R | ๐ท๐บ deko
๐ 9z Team | Liquipedia | HLTV | Official Site | Faceit | Twitter | Facebook | Instagram | YouTube | Twitch | Steam
Roster: ๐บ๐พ max โ | ๐จ๐ฑ HUASOPEEK | ๐ฆ๐ท luchov | ๐ฆ๐ท meyern โ | ๐บ๐พ dgt
Coach: ๐ง๐ท BIT
Note: Above rosters do not reflect temporary subs and may be out of date if recent changes were made
| Aurora | MAP | 9z |
|---|---|---|
| X | ancient | |
| anubis | X | |
| โ | cache | |
| inferno | โ | |
| X | nuke | |
| dust2 | X | |
| mirage |
| Team | K-D | ADR | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ๐น๐ท Aurora | 1.21 | |||
| ๐ฒ๐ฐ kyxsan โ | 33-20 | 75.5 | +4.20% | 1.45 |
| ๐ซ๐ฎ Jimpphat | 31-18 | 80.3 | +2.39% | 1.31 |
| ๐น๐ท Wicadia | 36-28 | 96.3 | +2.55% | 1.29 |
| ๐น๐ท woxic โ | 25-20 | 65.9 | +1.67% | 1.05 |
| ๐น๐ท XANTARES | 25-25 | 75.0 | -2.23% | 0.95 |
| ๐ 9z | 0.89 | |||
| ๐ฆ๐ท meyern โ | 25-28 | 69.5 | -0.15% | 1.03 |
| ๐จ๐ฑ HUASOPEEK | 28-32 | 73.2 | -2.79% | 1.00 |
| ๐บ๐พ dgt | 26-29 | 61.6 | +0.04% | 0.97 |
| ๐ฆ๐ท luchov | 18-29 | 55.5 | +0.43% | 0.93 |
| ๐บ๐พ max โ | 13-32 | 39.3 | -6.11% | 0.51 |
| Team | T | CT | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| ๐น๐ท Aurora | 8 | 5 | 13 |
| CT | T | ||
| ๐ 9z | 4 | 7 | 11 |
| Team | K-D | ADR | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ๐น๐ท Aurora | 1.10 | |||
| ๐ฒ๐ฐ kyxsan โ | 19-12 | 70.0 | +4.77% | 1.50 |
| ๐ซ๐ฎ Jimpphat | 18-10 | 77.0 | +0.61% | 1.23 |
| ๐น๐ท woxic โ | 13-12 | 62.5 | +2.99% | 1.07 |
| ๐น๐ท Wicadia | 16-17 | 78.9 | -0.89% | 1.02 |
| ๐น๐ท XANTARES | 10-17 | 63.7 | -6.21% | 0.68 |
| ๐ 9z | 1.01 | |||
| ๐ฆ๐ท luchov | 17-15 | 74.2 | +5.79% | 1.46 |
| ๐จ๐ฑ HUASOPEEK | 19-16 | 74.6 | +1.43% | 1.31 |
| ๐ฆ๐ท meyern โ | 14-12 | 68.3 | +1.83% | 1.12 |
| ๐บ๐พ dgt | 9-16 | 48.5 | -3.65% | 0.64 |
| ๐บ๐พ max โ | 8-17 | 39.5 | -6.67% | 0.51 |
| Team | CT | T | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| ๐น๐ท Aurora | 9 | 4 | 13 |
| T | CT | ||
| ๐ 9z | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| Team | K-D | ADR | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ๐น๐ท Aurora | 1.43 | |||
| ๐น๐ท Wicadia | 20-11 | 120.9 | +7.40% | 1.82 |
| ๐ซ๐ฎ Jimpphat | 13-8 | 84.9 | +4.91% | 1.45 |
| ๐น๐ท XANTARES | 15-8 | 90.9 | +3.39% | 1.43 |
| ๐ฒ๐ฐ kyxsan โ | 14-8 | 83.2 | +3.38% | 1.41 |
| ๐น๐ท woxic โ | 12-8 | 70.6 | -0.21% | 1.05 |
| ๐ 9z | 0.82 | |||
| ๐บ๐พ dgt | 17-13 | 80.0 | +5.24% | 1.56 |
| ๐ฆ๐ท meyern โ | 11-16 | 71.2 | -2.94% | 0.92 |
| ๐จ๐ฑ HUASOPEEK | 9-16 | 71.2 | -8.74% | 0.74 |
| ๐บ๐พ max โ | 5-15 | 39.1 | -5.31% | 0.50 |
| ๐ฆ๐ท luchov | 1-14 | 29.1 | -7.13% | 0.38 |
This thread was created by the Post-Match Team.
PMT Discord | PMT Creator | PMT Archive
The PMT is always looking for help! If you'd want to help contribute, message u/Undercover-Cactus on Reddit, or join the Discord (encouraged but not required).
r/GlobalOffensive • u/TonyLab • 18h ago
Inferno: 13-8
Cache: 14-16
Mirage: 9-13
๐ง๐ท MIBR advance to Semi Finals and will face ๐ช๐บ 100 Thieves
| Team | Rank | Diff | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ Astralis | #10 โ #10 | -17 pts | 1602 pts |
| ๐ง๐ท MIBR | #14 โ #11 | +32 pts | 1561 pts |
Note: VRS officially updates once per month. This is simply a prediction that might not take into account all factors that go into VRS calculations.
BME Pulse Beat III | ๐ธ๐ช Stockholm ($80k LAN) | Liquipedia | HLTV
๐ช๐บ Astralis | Liquipedia | HLTV | Official Site | Faceit | Twitter | Facebook | Instagram | Weibo | YouTube | Twitch | Steam
Roster: ๐ฉ๐ฐ Staehr | ๐ธ๐ช phzy โ | ๐ฑ๐น ryu | ๐ต๐ฑ siuhy | ๐บ๐ฆ cmtry
Coach: ๐ต๐ฑ NEO
Subs/Benched: ๐ฉ๐ฐ jabbi | ๐ฉ๐ฐ HooXi
๐ง๐ท MIBR | Liquipedia | HLTV | Official Site | Faceit | Twitter | Facebook | Instagram | YouTube | Twitch
Roster: ๐ง๐ท insani | ๐ธ๐ช LNZ โ | ๐ง๐ท venomzera | ๐ง๐ท nqz โ | ๐ฆ๐ท tomaszin
Coach: ๐ท๐ธ LETN1
Note: Above rosters do not reflect temporary subs and may be out of date if recent changes were made
| Astralis | MAP | MIBR |
|---|---|---|
| dust2 | X | |
| X | anubis | |
| inferno | โ | |
| โ | cache | |
| ancient | X | |
| X | nuke | |
| mirage |
| Team | K-D | ADR | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ Astralis | 1.01 | |||
| ๐ธ๐ช phzy โ | 51-42 | 70.8 | +3.64% | 1.20 |
| ๐ฑ๐น ryu | 51-48 | 75.5 | +0.19% | 1.11 |
| ๐ฉ๐ฐ Staehr | 50-47 | 77.7 | +0.35% | 1.05 |
| ๐บ๐ฆ cmtry | 47-54 | 71.0 | -3.01% | 0.92 |
| ๐ต๐ฑ siuhy | 38-52 | 57.2 | -1.48% | 0.79 |
| ๐ง๐ท MIBR | 1.07 | |||
| ๐ง๐ท insani | 74-47 | 105.5 | +7.24% | 1.78 |
| ๐ง๐ท nqz โ | 49-43 | 69.3 | -1.01% | 1.00 |
| ๐ง๐ท venomzera | 46-54 | 72.2 | -0.66% | 0.92 |
| ๐ธ๐ช LNZ โ | 39-45 | 57.4 | -1.41% | 0.89 |
| ๐ฆ๐ท tomaszin | 33-50 | 57.4 | -3.84% | 0.74 |
| Team | CT | T | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ Astralis | 8 | 5 | 13 |
| T | CT | ||
| ๐ง๐ท MIBR | 4 | 4 | 8 |
| Team | K-D | ADR | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ Astralis | 1.20 | |||
| ๐ฑ๐น ryu | 24-13 | 125.3 | +7.65% | 2.01 |
| ๐ธ๐ช phzy โ | 17-9 | 79.0 | +2.59% | 1.29 |
| ๐ฉ๐ฐ Staehr | 14-10 | 81.6 | +4.63% | 1.20 |
| ๐ต๐ฑ siuhy | 14-12 | 58.4 | -0.13% | 0.91 |
| ๐บ๐ฆ cmtry | 8-16 | 46.1 | -6.05% | 0.58 |
| ๐ง๐ท MIBR | 0.92 | |||
| ๐ง๐ท insani | 15-15 | 76.8 | +2.32% | 1.25 |
| ๐ฆ๐ท tomaszin | 16-15 | 74.9 | -3.81% | 1.05 |
| ๐ธ๐ช LNZ โ | 9-14 | 56.8 | -0.77% | 0.93 |
| ๐ง๐ท nqz โ | 10-13 | 49.6 | -2.01% | 0.83 |
| ๐ง๐ท venomzera | 10-20 | 56.7 | -4.42% | 0.55 |
| Team | T | CT | OT1CT:T | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ Astralis | 5 | 7 | 1:1 | 14 |
| CT | T | OT1T:CT | ||
| ๐ง๐ท MIBR | 7 | 5 | 2:2 | 16 |
| Team | K-D | ADR | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ Astralis | 0.96 | |||
| ๐ธ๐ช phzy โ | 22-19 | 73.2 | +8.27% | 1.44 |
| ๐ฑ๐น ryu | 21-21 | 65.1 | -0.91% | 0.98 |
| ๐บ๐ฆ cmtry | 16-22 | 64.5 | -2.75% | 0.87 |
| ๐ฉ๐ฐ Staehr | 17-25 | 71.6 | -3.97% | 0.76 |
| ๐ต๐ฑ siuhy | 15-23 | 55.4 | -2.55% | 0.75 |
| ๐ง๐ท MIBR | 1.17 | |||
| ๐ง๐ท insani | 36-20 | 130.2 | +9.39% | 2.14 |
| ๐ง๐ท nqz โ | 27-17 | 87.2 | -0.47% | 1.22 |
| ๐ธ๐ช LNZ โ | 19-19 | 59.6 | -1.81% | 0.92 |
| ๐ง๐ท venomzera | 16-17 | 65.7 | -1.73% | 0.87 |
| ๐ฆ๐ท tomaszin | 12-20 | 49.0 | -3.47% | 0.69 |
| Team | T | CT | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ Astralis | 5 | 4 | 9 |
| CT | T | ||
| ๐ง๐ท MIBR | 7 | 6 | 13 |
| Team | K-D | ADR | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ Astralis | 1.01 | |||
| ๐ฉ๐ฐ Staehr | 19-12 | 82.1 | +2.14% | 1.44 |
| ๐บ๐ฆ cmtry | 23-16 | 103.5 | -0.48% | 1.40 |
| ๐ธ๐ช phzy โ | 12-14 | 59.9 | -1.67% | 0.86 |
| ๐ต๐ฑ siuhy | 9-17 | 58.5 | -1.31% | 0.76 |
| ๐ฑ๐น ryu | 6-14 | 42.2 | -5.44% | 0.59 |
| ๐ง๐ท MIBR | 1.13 | |||
| ๐ง๐ท insani | 23-12 | 99.4 | +9.02% | 1.86 |
| ๐ง๐ท venomzera | 20-17 | 96.0 | +4.37% | 1.49 |
| ๐ง๐ท nqz โ | 12-13 | 63.7 | -0.79% | 0.90 |
| ๐ธ๐ช LNZ โ | 11-12 | 55.0 | -1.49% | 0.86 |
| ๐ฆ๐ท tomaszin | 5-15 | 52.0 | -4.35% | 0.55 |
This thread was created by the Post-Match Team.
PMT Discord | PMT Creator | PMT Archive
The PMT is always looking for help! If you'd want to help contribute, message u/Undercover-Cactus on Reddit, or join the Discord (encouraged but not required).
r/GlobalOffensive • u/Pokharelinishan • 19h ago
Link: CS2 QoL Gang (Thanks u/g-mancs for the banger idea for seamless implementation)
r/GlobalOffensive • u/eviljonbob_ • 19h ago
Hosted by Carleton University Esports in Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, Frostfire is the cityโs largest annual LAN event.
r/GlobalOffensive • u/Motor-Topic-8124 • 2h ago
r/GlobalOffensive • u/TonyLab • 1d ago
Mirage: 9-13
Nuke: 13-10
Cache: 16-13
๐ช๐บ Ninjas in Pyjamas advance to Semi Finals and will face ๐ธ๐ช HEROIC
| Team | Rank | Diff | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ Ninjas in Pyjamas | #18 โ #16 | +15 pts | 1509 pts |
| ๐ Liquid | #19 โ #22 | -15 pts | 1476 pts |
Note: VRS officially updates once per month. This is simply a prediction that might not take into account all factors that go into VRS calculations.
BME Pulse Beat III | ๐ธ๐ช Stockholm ($80k LAN) | Liquipedia | HLTV
๐ช๐บ Ninjas in Pyjamas | Liquipedia | HLTV | Official Site | Faceit | Twitter | Facebook | Instagram | Weibo | YouTube | Twitch
Roster: ๐ฉ๐ฐ sjuush | ๐ต๐ฑ xKacpersky | ๐ฉ๐ฐ stavn โ | ๐ฉ๐ช Krimbo โ | ๐ธ๐ช adamb
Coach: ๐ธ๐ช Xizt
Subs/Benched: ๐ง๐ช n0te
๐ Team Liquid | Liquipedia | HLTV | Official Site | Faceit | Twitter | Facebook | Instagram | Weibo | YouTube | Twitch | Steam
Roster: ๐จ๐ฆ NAF | ๐บ๐ธ EliGE | ๐ฌ๐น malbsMd | ๐ง๐ฌ Jorko โ | ๐ฟ๐ฆ JT โ
Coach: ๐ญ๐บ flashie
Note: Above rosters do not reflect temporary subs and may be out of date if recent changes were made
| Ninjas in Pyjamas | MAP | Liquid |
|---|---|---|
| ancient | X | |
| X | anubis | |
| mirage | โ | |
| โ | nuke | |
| dust2 | X | |
| X | inferno | |
| cache |
| Team | K-D | ADR | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ Ninjas in Pyjamas | 1.05 | |||
| ๐ฉ๐ฐ sjuush | 50-50 | 75.4 | +1.50% | 1.13 |
| ๐ต๐ฑ xKacpersky | 52-54 | 79.4 | +0.06% | 1.11 |
| ๐ธ๐ช adamb | 48-46 | 66.5 | +1.11% | 1.08 |
| ๐ฉ๐ฐ stavn โ | 54-45 | 77.6 | +0.08% | 1.05 |
| ๐ฉ๐ช Krimbo โ | 42-46 | 61.2 | -1.35% | 0.89 |
| ๐ Liquid | 1.04 | |||
| ๐บ๐ธ EliGE | 65-49 | 89.9 | +0.22% | 1.27 |
| ๐จ๐ฆ NAF | 52-49 | 81.1 | +1.83% | 1.11 |
| ๐ฌ๐น malbsMd | 46-53 | 70.5 | -1.96% | 1.02 |
| ๐ง๐ฌ Jorko โ | 40-41 | 49.7 | -0.10% | 0.95 |
| ๐ฟ๐ฆ JT โ | 36-55 | 65.4 | -2.16% | 0.84 |
| Team | CT | T | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ Ninjas in Pyjamas | 7 | 2 | 9 |
| T | CT | ||
| ๐ Liquid | 5 | 8 | 13 |
| Team | K-D | ADR | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ Ninjas in Pyjamas | 0.85 | |||
| ๐ต๐ฑ xKacpersky | 16-18 | 68.9 | +1.15% | 1.01 |
| ๐ฉ๐ฐ sjuush | 13-16 | 66.8 | +0.24% | 0.95 |
| ๐ธ๐ช adamb | 13-17 | 70.1 | +0.82% | 0.86 |
| ๐ฉ๐ช Krimbo โ | 12-13 | 50.5 | -4.11% | 0.76 |
| ๐ฉ๐ฐ stavn โ | 10-14 | 65.7 | -6.17% | 0.67 |
| ๐ Liquid | 1.23 | |||
| ๐ง๐ฌ Jorko โ | 17-9 | 71.6 | +3.21% | 1.41 |
| ๐จ๐ฆ NAF | 17-11 | 92.9 | +3.15% | 1.37 |
| ๐บ๐ธ EliGE | 17-13 | 81.1 | +2.69% | 1.35 |
| ๐ฌ๐น malbsMd | 15-15 | 68.6 | -2.04% | 1.05 |
| ๐ฟ๐ฆ JT โ | 11-16 | 61.5 | -0.89% | 0.99 |
| Team | T | CT | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ Ninjas in Pyjamas | 4 | 9 | 13 |
| CT | T | ||
| ๐ Liquid | 8 | 2 | 10 |
| Team | K-D | ADR | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ Ninjas in Pyjamas | 1.22 | |||
| ๐ต๐ฑ xKacpersky | 20-17 | 114.6 | +4.98% | 1.74 |
| ๐ฉ๐ฐ stavn โ | 25-14 | 93.8 | +2.90% | 1.43 |
| ๐ธ๐ช adamb | 18-14 | 66.6 | +0.66% | 1.22 |
| ๐ฉ๐ฐ sjuush | 13-18 | 64.7 | -1.02% | 0.91 |
| ๐ฉ๐ช Krimbo โ | 12-15 | 55.1 | -2.30% | 0.78 |
| ๐ Liquid | 1.00 | |||
| ๐บ๐ธ EliGE | 24-15 | 102.5 | +2.71% | 1.45 |
| ๐จ๐ฆ NAF | 21-20 | 91.5 | +2.04% | 1.22 |
| ๐ฌ๐น malbsMd | 11-19 | 69.9 | -2.56% | 0.93 |
| ๐ง๐ฌ Jorko โ | 12-15 | 43.0 | -2.47% | 0.86 |
| ๐ฟ๐ฆ JT โ | 9-20 | 49.5 | -5.58% | 0.56 |
| Team | CT | T | OT1T:CT | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ Ninjas in Pyjamas | 5 | 7 | 2:2 | 16 |
| T | CT | OT1CT:T | ||
| ๐ Liquid | 7 | 5 | 1:0 | 13 |
| Team | K-D | ADR | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ Ninjas in Pyjamas | 1.14 | |||
| ๐ฉ๐ฐ sjuush | 24-16 | 90.4 | +4.47% | 1.50 |
| ๐ธ๐ช adamb | 17-15 | 63.8 | +1.68% | 1.16 |
| ๐ฉ๐ช Krimbo โ | 18-18 | 74.1 | +1.50% | 1.12 |
| ๐ฉ๐ฐ stavn โ | 19-17 | 73.7 | +2.57% | 1.09 |
| ๐ต๐ฑ xKacpersky | 16-19 | 59.6 | -4.68% | 0.81 |
| ๐ Liquid | 0.99 | |||
| ๐ฌ๐น malbsMd | 20-19 | 72.4 | -1.42% | 1.10 |
| ๐บ๐ธ EliGE | 24-21 | 86.6 | -3.63% | 1.10 |
| ๐ฟ๐ฆ JT โ | 16-19 | 80.9 | -0.41% | 0.98 |
| ๐จ๐ฆ NAF | 14-18 | 64.0 | +0.65% | 0.91 |
| ๐ง๐ฌ Jorko โ | 11-17 | 38.4 | -0.74% | 0.88 |
This thread was created by the Post-Match Team.
PMT Discord | PMT Creator | PMT Archive
The PMT is always looking for help! If you'd want to help contribute, message u/Undercover-Cactus on Reddit, or join the Discord (encouraged but not required).
r/GlobalOffensive • u/quicknades • 16h ago
Crouched jumpthrow. 1,244 pro uses in the last six months.
Music: Sound4Stock ยทย https://pixabay.com/users/sound4stock-53243298/
r/GlobalOffensive • u/ashirnoman663 • 1d ago
Got tracked and tapped straight through deep smoke at A Long on Dust II by a guy who had zero info on me. Before I could even get tilted about it, the server popped up with the red Match Cancelled screen and booted him mid-game (3-7 scoreline)
r/GlobalOffensive • u/iSPASCELGRAs • 1d ago
r/GlobalOffensive • u/TonyLab • 22h ago
Cache: 10-13
Dust2: 3-13
Mirage
๐ธ๐ช HEROIC advance to Semi Finals and will face ๐ช๐บ Ninjas in Pyjamas
| Team | Rank | Diff | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| ๐บ๐ฆ fnatic | #28 โ #30 | -9 pts | 1402 pts |
| ๐ธ๐ช HEROIC | #14 โ #13 | +18 pts | 1546 pts |
Note: VRS officially updates once per month. This is simply a prediction that might not take into account all factors that go into VRS calculations.
BME Pulse Beat III | ๐ธ๐ช Stockholm ($80k LAN) | Liquipedia | HLTV
๐บ๐ฆ Fnatic | Liquipedia | HLTV | Official Site | Faceit | Twitter | Facebook | Instagram | TikTok | Weibo | YouTube | Twitch | Steam
Roster: ๐บ๐ฆ fear | ๐บ๐ฆ jambo โ | ๐บ๐ฆ jackasmo | ๐บ๐ฆ cairne | ๐บ๐ฆ mazay
Coach: ๐ฑ๐ป Independent
๐ธ๐ช HEROIC | Liquipedia | HLTV | Official Site | Twitter | Facebook | Instagram | TikTok | YouTube | Twitch
Roster: ๐ธ๐ช nilo | ๐ฉ๐ฐ Chr1zN โ | ๐ธ๐ช susp | ๐ช๐ธ Martinez | ๐ธ๐ช Brollan
Coach: ๐ฉ๐ฐ Snappi
Subs/Benched: ๐ฐ๐ฟ Alkaren
Note: Above rosters do not reflect temporary subs and may be out of date if recent changes were made
| fnatic | MAP | HEROIC |
|---|---|---|
| X | nuke | |
| anubis | X | |
| โ | cache | |
| dust2 | โ | |
| X | inferno | |
| ancient | X | |
| mirage |
| Team | K-D | ADR | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ๐บ๐ฆ fnatic | 0.88 | |||
| ๐บ๐ฆ jambo โ | 34-31 | 91.4 | +2.81% | 1.28 |
| ๐บ๐ฆ cairne | 24-30 | 69.3 | -0.40% | 0.96 |
| ๐บ๐ฆ fEAR | 23-33 | 75.6 | -3.01% | 0.86 |
| ๐บ๐ฆ mazay | 18-33 | 59.5 | -4.14% | 0.67 |
| ๐บ๐ฆ jackasmo | 19-30 | 44.2 | -6.59% | 0.61 |
| ๐ธ๐ช HEROIC | 1.32 | |||
| ๐ธ๐ช nilo | 37-27 | 104.9 | +1.88% | 1.46 |
| ๐ฉ๐ฐ Chr1zN โ | 31-22 | 73.5 | +3.70% | 1.43 |
| ๐ช๐ธ MartinezSa โ | 35-22 | 85.4 | +4.01% | 1.38 |
| ๐ธ๐ช susp | 29-20 | 71.8 | +0.82% | 1.19 |
| ๐ธ๐ช Brollan | 24-27 | 80.1 | +0.91% | 1.16 |
| Team | T | CT | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| ๐บ๐ฆ fnatic | 3 | 7 | 10 |
| CT | T | ||
| ๐ธ๐ช HEROIC | 9 | 4 | 13 |
| Team | K-D | ADR | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ๐บ๐ฆ fnatic | 0.95 | |||
| ๐บ๐ฆ jambo โ | 21-18 | 81.5 | +1.84% | 1.16 |
| ๐บ๐ฆ cairne | 14-18 | 59.3 | +1.58% | 1.08 |
| ๐บ๐ฆ fEAR | 14-19 | 86.2 | -0.79% | 1.03 |
| ๐บ๐ฆ mazay | 12-19 | 71.3 | -2.55% | 0.78 |
| ๐บ๐ฆ jackasmo | 10-16 | 41.7 | -4.07% | 0.68 |
| ๐ธ๐ช HEROIC | 1.24 | |||
| ๐ธ๐ช nilo | 22-16 | 96.2 | +1.73% | 1.48 |
| ๐ฉ๐ฐ Chr1zN โ | 19-13 | 75.0 | +3.07% | 1.40 |
| ๐ธ๐ช susp | 17-12 | 76.6 | +0.49% | 1.22 |
| ๐ธ๐ช Brollan | 15-16 | 87.8 | -0.41% | 1.13 |
| ๐ช๐ธ MartinezSa โ | 16-14 | 69.8 | -0.89% | 0.97 |
| Team | CT | T | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| ๐บ๐ฆ fnatic | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| T | CT | ||
| ๐ธ๐ช HEROIC | 9 | 4 | 13 |
| Team | K-D | ADR | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ๐บ๐ฆ fnatic | 0.84 | |||
| ๐บ๐ฆ jambo โ | 13-13 | 105.6 | +4.21% | 1.52 |
| ๐บ๐ฆ cairne | 10-12 | 83.6 | -3.25% | 0.88 |
| ๐บ๐ฆ fEAR | 9-14 | 60.4 | -6.19% | 0.68 |
| ๐บ๐ฆ mazay | 6-14 | 42.6 | -6.43% | 0.59 |
| ๐บ๐ฆ jackasmo | 9-14 | 47.7 | -10.20% | 0.55 |
| ๐ธ๐ช HEROIC | 1.48 | |||
| ๐ช๐ธ MartinezSa โ | 19-8 | 107.8 | +11.07% | 2.06 |
| ๐ฉ๐ฐ Chr1zN โ | 12-9 | 71.4 | +4.61% | 1.51 |
| ๐ธ๐ช nilo | 15-11 | 117.5 | +2.11% | 1.45 |
| ๐ธ๐ช Brollan | 9-11 | 68.9 | +2.80% | 1.22 |
| ๐ธ๐ช susp | 12-8 | 65.1 | +1.28% | 1.17 |
This thread was created by the Post-Match Team.
PMT Discord | PMT Creator | PMT Archive
The PMT is always looking for help! If you'd want to help contribute, message u/Undercover-Cactus on Reddit, or join the Discord (encouraged but not required).
r/GlobalOffensive • u/iTannerz • 1d ago
r/GlobalOffensive • u/aAa_Mac • 1d ago
r/GlobalOffensive • u/THP_Mochi • 1d ago
How many times can Machine say Boom in a row?